vlag fr EHC Rosenau

Datum
Evenement
Plaats
Soort
Competitie
Kampioenschap
Divisie
07-04-2012
EHC Rosenau
Rosenau
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overig
EHC
M H3
1.
1
JEANNOT Joel
FRA
9:05
12:14
9:20
12:07
9:04
12:30
1:02:57
1:04:23
40.25
2.
10
WILK Rafal
POL
9:05
12:13
9:19
12:08
9:05
12:31
1:02:57
1:04:24
+0:01
40.24
3.
6
SKRZYPINSKI Arkadiusz
POL
9:07
12:11
9:19
12:32
9:06
13:29
1:04:20
1:05:46
+1:23
39.41
4.
3
PURSCHKE Torsten
DEU
9:05
12:14
9:18
12:30
9:06
13:30
1:04:19
1:05:46
+1:23
39.41
5.
9
CRATASSA Mauro
ITA
9:08
12:10
9:22
12:27
9:07
13:30
1:04:20
1:05:46
+1:23
39.41
6.
7
STERNATH Elmar
AUT
9:08
12:12
9:20
12:28
9:06
13:29
1:04:21
1:05:46
+1:23
39.41
7.
2
JEFFRƒ Bernd
DEU
9:05
12:15
9:17
12:30
9:06
13:30
1:04:20
1:05:47
+1:24
39.40
8.
12
ACHENZA Giovanni
ITA
9:08
12:10
9:22
12:27
9:07
13:30
1:04:21
1:05:47
+1:24
39.39
9.
13
CORONT Didier
FRA
9:06
12:13
9:19
12:30
9:06
13:31
1:04:20
1:05:47
+1:24
39.39
10.
11
GERLACH Thomas
DAN
9:10
12:43
10:06
13:36
10:11
13:40
1:07:50
1:09:28
+5:05
37.31
11.
18
CHRISTIANSEN Kim KlŸver
DAN
9:09
12:44
10:06
13:25
10:22
13:41
1:07:58
1:09:29
+5:06
37.30
12.
20
LEPLUMEY Jean-Paul
FRA
9:39
13:37
9:54
13:30
10:12
13:28
1:08:57
1:10:23
+6:00
36.83
13.
34
FAGONE Orazio
ITA
9:08
13:47
10:13
13:32
10:12
13:31
1:08:58
1:10:26
+6:03
36.79
14.
16
WANDACHOWITZ Zbigniew
POL
9:33
13:22
10:13
13:33
10:12
13:31
1:08:57
1:10:26
+6:03
36.79
15.
24
LUND Ture
DAN
9:42
13:36
9:56
13:29
10:11
13:30
1:08:58
1:10:26
+6:03
36.79
16.
22
KROL Bogdan
POL
9:49
13:29
9:57
13:29
10:12
13:29
1:08:54
1:10:26
+6:03
36.79
17.
8
SVEHLA Zbynek
CZE
9:41
13:37
9:54
13:29
10:11
13:32
1:08:59
1:10:27
+6:04
36.79
18.
5
LIBANORE Athos
CHE
9:10
12:43
10:05
13:37
10:29
14:21
1:08:59
1:10:27
+6:04
36.79
19.
15
THEMSEN Anders
DAN
9:33
13:21
10:14
13:33
10:13
13:30
1:08:54
1:10:27
+6:04
36.79
20.
23
FROMM Michael
DEU
9:10
13:18
10:41
13:33
10:12
13:31
1:08:54
1:10:27
+6:04
36.79
21.
14
ALDIS Brian
GBR
9:10
13:17
10:42
13:34
10:12
13:32
1:08:55
1:10:28
+6:05
36.78
22.
27
BIZA Stanislav
CZE
9:51
13:28
9:54
13:29
10:13
13:30
1:08:55
1:10:28
+6:05
36.78
23.
4
GABRIEL Patrick
DEU
9:09
12:44
10:05
13:37
10:29
14:22
1:08:55
1:10:28
+6:05
36.78
24.
64
WIRTH Frank
DEU
9:50
13:27
9:55
13:29
10:13
13:31
1:08:55
1:10:28
+6:05
36.78
25.
133
REEB Christian
DEU
9:51
13:27
9:56
13:29
10:12
15:43
1:10:48
1:12:41
+8:18
35.66
26.
55
SULC Miroslav
CZE
10:29
14:12
10:38
13:50
10:32
13:53
1:11:59
1:13:37
+9:14
35.21
27.
42
HEINE Olaf
DEU
9:56
13:21
10:19
14:49
11:03
14:07
1:12:00
1:13:37
+9:14
35.21
28.
63
WEYRICH Serge
LUX
9:33
13:44
10:15
14:51
11:03
14:10
1:11:59
1:13:40
+9:17
35.18
29.
58
VANHAVERBEKE Stefaan
BEL
10:30
14:11
10:38
13:50
10:33
13:56
1:12:04
1:13:40
+9:17
35.18
30.
54
STRIJKER Freek
NLD
10:31
14:10
10:37
13:51
10:33
14:48
1:12:51
1:14:33
+10:10
34.76
31.
47
LIMEUL Didier
FRA
10:30
14:11
10:38
13:50
10:31
14:53
1:12:51
1:14:36
+10:13
34.74
32.
43
HERY Patrick
FRA
10:30
14:12
10:38
13:50
10:31
14:53
1:12:58
1:14:37
+10:14
34.74
33.
52
SCHILLER Norbert
DEU
11:12
15:11
11:36
15:23
11:46
15:11
1:18:38
1:20:21
+15:58
32.25
34.
35
FREDA Markus
CHE
11:11
15:11
11:36
15:24
11:45
15:14
1:18:37
1:20:22
+15:59
32.25
35.
36
FROHOFER Felix
CHE
11:10
15:12
11:36
15:24
11:45
15:13
1:18:38
1:20:23
+16:00
32.24
36.
44
HIEBL Rudolf
DEU
11:12
15:11
11:36
15:23
11:45
15:16
1:18:37
1:20:26
+16:03
32.22
37.
48
MARIETTE Arnaud
FRA
11:12
15:11
11:34
15:23
11:46
15:18
1:18:37
1:20:26
+16:03
32.22
38.
33
DUBOURG Xavier
FRA
11:12
15:11
11:33
15:24
11:45
15:19
1:18:41
1:20:27
+16:04
32.22
39.
29
CHAMMARTIN Nicolas
CHE
11:11
15:11
11:36
15:23
11:47
15:19
1:18:38
1:20:30
+16:07
32.20
40.
26
BALDINI Simone
ITA
11:40
15:18
11:44
16:12
12:33
16:20
1:21:59
1:23:49
+19:26
30.92
41.
59
VERGNAUD Lo•c
FRA
11:40
15:19
11:44
16:13
12:31
16:25
1:22:03
1:23:53
+19:30
30.89
42.
25
ARIFI Tawfiq
BEL
11:41
15:19
11:44
16:13
12:32
16:26
1:21:58
1:23:56
+19:33
30.88
43.
37
GERBEL Jochen
DEU
11:11
15:11
11:37
15:30
12:57
18:04
1:22:18
1:24:32
+20:09
30.66
44.
51
MUSTER Michel
CHE
11:41
15:19
11:44
16:12
12:32
19:21
1:24:24
1:26:51
+22:28
29.84
45.
53
SNIPPE Seine
NLD
11:41
16:20
12:32
16:45
12:50
16:55
1:25:12
1:27:06
+22:43
29.75
46.
31
DE BASTIANI Gianantonio
ITA
12:18
16:53
13:08
17:11
12:44
17:06
1:27:17
1:29:24
+25:01
28.99
47.
46
LIGNON Marcel
FRA
12:39
17:16
12:51
16:46
12:45
17:41
1:28:03
1:30:01
+25:38
28.79
48.
57
TOUAT Didier
FRA
11:42
16:22
12:53
17:37
13:37
17:50
1:28:04
1:30:02
+25:39
28.79
49.
62
WENDLAND Hans-Theo
DEU
12:39
17:17
12:51
16:46
12:44
34:20
1:40:37
1:46:39
+42:16
24.30
50.
30
DAINESE Pierino
ITA
12:39
18:01
13:57
21:38
18:12
39:09
1:58:45
2:03:38
+59:45
21.11
51.
38
GHIRONZI Ivan
ITA
12:50
17:57
13:49
21:37
18:13
39:10
1:58:46
2:03:39
+59:46
21.11
55.
40
GIACOMA Massimo
ITA
15:43
23:32
17:17
23:34
1:20:07
-2t
56.
49
MICHEL Jean - Paul
FRA
16:18
22:59
17:23
23:46
1:20:27
-2t
57.
56
THIVILLIER Michel
FRA
15:38
23:15
17:44
24:40
1:21:19
-2t
58.
28
BOFFA Marco
ITA
16:17
22:57
18:15
25:26
1:22:57
-2t
59.
39
GIACALONE Patrick
FRA
16:21
23:49
17:50
25:19
1:23:20
-2t

DNF
21
WEISANG Ralph
DEU
9:40
13:37
9:58
17:58

DNF
32
DECOMBE Christian
FRA
12:49
17:58
14:20
19:42

DNF
45
JOSSE Jonathan
FRA
13:25
18:44
14:36
20:10

DNF
17
BOSREDON Mathieu
FRA
9:06
12:13
9:17

DNF
19
THALER Raimund
ITA
9:10
12:47
10:42

DNF
60
WAGENER Jo‘l
LUX
9:50
Overige uitslagen
Datum
Evenement
Soort
Divisie
08-07-2012
vlag nlNHC Obdam
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overall
07-05-2022
vlag beOostende WC Wegwedstrijd MH5
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H5
16-06-2012
vlag esWorld Cup Segovia
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H3
15-07-2012
vlag nlNK Tijdrijden
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H2
23-08-2013
vlag caWorldcup Matane
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H1
23-08-2013
vlag caWorldcup Matane
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H2
25-06-2016
vlag nlNK Weg
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overall
22-03-2015
vlag aeStart EHC (wegwedstrijd)
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overall
25-07-2014
vlag esWorldcup Segovia
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H4
16-06-2018
vlag czEHC Louny MH3
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H3