vlag za Worldcup Pietermaritzburg

Datum
Evenement
Plaats
Soort
Competitie
Kampioenschap
Divisie
12-09-2015
Worldcup Pietermaritzburg
Pietermaritzburg
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overig
UCI WC
Overall
1
VAN DYK Ernst
MH5
RSA19730404
SOUTH AFRICA
1:43:11
2
DE VRIES Tim
MH5
NED19780810
NETHERLANDS
+ 00:00:00
3
TRIPP Stuart
MH5
AUS19700613
AUSTRALIA
+ 00:00:22
4
SANCHEZ Oscar
MH5
USA19751202
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
+ 00:06:53
5
SCHEEPERS Andries
MH5
RSA19670503
SOUTH AFRICA
+ 00:07:04
6
MAKGOBELA Simon
MH5
RSA19860101
SOUTH AFRICA
+ 00:14:56
7
JERALIC Primoz
MH5
SLO19830420
SLOVENIA
-1 lap

Rank
Name
Class
UCI Code
Nation
Result
1
MERKLEIN Vico
MH4
GER19770812
GERMANY
1:31:46
2
WILK Rafal
MH4
POL19741209
POLAND
+ 00:00:00
3
VAN DE STEENE Jonas
MH4
BEL19870215
BELGIUM
+ 00:01:11
4
BOSREDON Mathieu
MH4
FRA19901123
FRANCE
+ 00:03:18
5
SKRZYPINSKI Arkadiusz
MH4
POL19750621
POLAND
+ 00:03:18
6
BARLEY Nigel
MH4
AUS19740927
AUSTRALIA
+ 00:03:18
7
CHRISTIANSEN Kim Kluver
MH4
DEN19800908
DENMARK
+ 00:07:28
8
MALMBERG Peter
MH4
SWE19751016
SWEDEN
+ 00:11:08
9
FRUEHWIRTH Thomas
MH4
AUT19810812
AUSTRIA
-1 lap
10
RASEDIMO Patrick
MH4
RSA19820713
INDIVIDUAL
-3 laps

Rank
Name
Class
UCI Code
Nation
Result
1
DEBERG Jean Francois
MH3
BEL19811117
BELGIUM
1:36:40
2
WEBER Max
MH3
GER19640809
GERMANY
+ 00:00:00
3
FREI Heinz
MH3
SUI19580128
SWITZERLAND
+ 00:00:00
4
ABLINGER Walter
MH3
AUT19690512
AUSTRIA
+ 00:00:00
5
MOREAU Charles
MH3
CAN19820411
CANADA
+ 00:00:45
6
UPDIKE Matthew
MH3
USA19710924
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
+ 00:07:54
7
HORMANN Harald
MH3
AUT19620806
AUSTRIA
+ 00:10:52
8
MAALOUF Edward
MH3
LIB19681211
LEBANON
-1 lap
9
WELLS Scott
MH3
USA19700924
INDIVIDUAL
- 3 laps

Rank
Name
Class
UCI Code
Nation
Result
1
GROULX William
MH2
USA19740311
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
0:49:07
2
FANKHAUSER Tobias
MH2
SUI19891109
SWITZERLAND
+ 00:01:38
3
LION Yaakov Kobi
MH2
ISR19760525
ISRAEL
+ 00:03:17
4
BACKMAN Anders
MH2
SWE19851017
SWEDEN
+ 00:03:29
5
SCHATTAUER Wolfgang
MH2
AUT19591008
AUSTRIA
+ 00:05:11
6
HINDRICQ Christophe
MH2
BEL19650218
BELGIUM
+ 00:06:22

Rank
Name
Class
UCI Code
Nation
Result
1
DU PREEZ Nicolas Pieter
MH1
RSA19800114
SOUTH AFRICA
0:54:15
2
POLVI Teppo
MH1
FIN19750420
FINLAND
+ 00:00:54
3
FRUEH Benjamin
MH1
SUI19920213
SWITZERLAND
+ 00:04:17
4
SOPANEN Harri
MH1
FIN19680319
FINLAND
+ 00:04:53
5
JAHODA Patrik
MH1
CZE19930626
INDIVIDUAL
+ 00:07:03

Rank
Name
Class
UCI Code
Nation
Result
1
DE VAAN Laura
WH5
NED19800811
NETHERLANDS
1:26:00
2
VIETH Dorothee
WH5
GER19601012
GERMANY
+ 00:00:00

Rank
Name
Class
UCI Code
Nation
Result
1
REPPE Christiane
WH4
GER19870821
GERMANY
1:26:27
2
GRAF Sandra
WH4
SUI19691209
SWITZERLAND
+ 00:05:09
3
MOSHKOVICH Svetlana
WH4
RUS19830604
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
+ 00:08:29
4
STOECKLI Sandra
WH4
SUI19850829
SWITZERLAND
-1 lap

Rank
Name
Class
UCI Code
Nation
Result
1
DANA Alicia
WH3
USA19690212
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
1:28:42
2
DARKE Karen
WH3
GBR19710625
GREAT BRITAIN
+ 00:04:44
3
ANTOSOVA Katerina
WH3
CZE19650202
CZECH REPUBLIC
+ 00:11:49
4
YANUTO Natalia
WH3
RUS19780714
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
-1 lap
5
MANALENG Palesa
WH3
RSA19870320
INDIVIDUAL
-5 laps

Rank
Name
Class
UCI Code
Nation
Result
1
ASHER Justine
WH2
RSA19710520
SOUTH AFRICA
0:47:31
2
KOEDOOD Carmen
WH2
NED19961115
NETHERLANDS
+ 00:16:25
Overige uitslagen
Datum
Evenement
Soort
Divisie
03-06-2012
vlag chEHC Schenkon
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
W H4
25-05-2012
vlag itWorld Cup Rome
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H4
30-06-2017
vlag nlWorldcup Emmen
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H1
15-06-2012
vlag esWorld Cup Segovia
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H4
15-06-2017
vlag atEK Paratriatlon
Wedstrijd: triathlon
M H Overall
15-02-2020
vlag esVuelta Playa Blanca serie 2 (MH1,MH2 en MH3)
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overall
03-05-2014
vlag czKarla Rais Memorial
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H Overall
23-08-2012
vlag nlNK Handbiken
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H Open
09-05-2014
vlag itWorldcup Castiglione della Pacaia
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H5
01-07-2017
vlag nlWorldcup Emmen
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H4