vlag ch UCI Swiss series tijdrit

Datum
Evenement
Plaats
Soort
Competitie
Kampioenschap
Divisie
09-06-2018
UCI Swiss series tijdrit
Frauenfeld
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
Overig
UCI C1
Overall
1
MH1
179
FRÃœH
Benjamin
SUI
M
26
1
2
MH1
181
JAHODA
Patrik
CZE
M
25
2
3
MH1
178
BACHMAIER
Ernst
AUT
M
48
3
4
MH1
182
MIKOLAJCZYK
Rafal
POL
M
28
4
5
MH1
183
TUOR
Alain
SUI
M
35
5
6
MH1
180
HOFER
Daniel
AUT
M
32
6

Rank
CLASS
BIB
Last Name
First Name
Country
Gender
Age
Result
1
MH2
175
SCHATTAUER
Wolfgang
AUT
M
59
2
MH2
176
WITTWER
Reto
SUI
M
23

Rank
CLASS
BIB
Last Name
First Name
Country
Gender
Age
Result
1
MH3
114
FREI
Heinz
SUI
M
60
1
2
MH3
102
ABLINGER
Walter
AUT
M
49
2
3
MH3
116
HIELKEMA
Mischa
NED
M
43
3
4
MH3
120
MESTRONI
Federico
ITA
M
38
4
5
MH3
108
CONFORTI TOTISCO
Claudio
ITA
M
43
5
6
MH3
106
BORIC
Drazen
GER
M
48
6
7
MH3
128
VILLIGER
Cornel
SUI
M
42
7
8
MH3
103
BERSET
Jean-Marc
SUI
M
58
8
9
MH3
104
BITO
Sidney
NED
M
34
9
10
MH3
105
BOBST
Hansruedi
SUI
M
55
10
11
MH3
109
DI BARI
Saverio
ITA
M
43
11
12
MH3
115
GILGEN
Luca
SUI
M
52
12
13
MH3
122
PARNACK
Rene
GER
M
35
13
14
MH3
112
FANKHAUSER
Nick
SUI
M
31
14
15
MH3
113
FRANCIONE
Paolo
ITA
M
25
15
16
MH3
127
VERSLUIS
Dave
NED
M
24
16
17
MH3
118
MARTI
Albert
SUI
M
48
17
18
MH3
107
CHINELLI
Davide
SUI
M
47
18
19
MH3
111
DONGHI
Gian Paolo
ITA
M
45
19

Rank
CLASS
BIB
Last Name
First Name
Country
Gender
Age
Result
1
MH4
145
WILK
Rafal
POL
M
44
1
2
MH4
135
GIERA
Krystian
POL
M
37
2
3
MH4
136
GRITSCH
Alexander
AUT
M
36
3
4
MH4
134
FROHOFER
Felix
SUI
M
24
4
5
MH4
141
LIBANORE
Athos
SUI
M
42
5
6
MH4
132
CHAMMARTIN
Nicolas
SUI
M
34
6
7
MH4
131
BOTTI
Andrea
ITA
M
37
7
8
MH4
140
KÄSER
Swen
SUI
M
34
8
9
MH4
143
STÖCKLI
Philippe
SUI
M
34
9

Rank
CLASS
BIB
Last Name
First Name
Country
Gender
Age
Result
1
MH5
148
DE VRIES
Tim
NED
M
40
1
2
MH5
147
COSTA
Luis
POR
M
45
2
3
MH5
151
VALIZE
Mitch
NED
M
23
3
4
MH5
149
EBERLE
Walter
SUI
M
56
4
5
MH5
150
REEKERS
Johan
NED
M
61
DNF

Rank
CLASS
BIB
Last Name
First Name
Country
Gender
Age
Result
1
WH3
166
SCHWALLER
Ursula
SUI
W
42
1
2
WH3
167
ANTOŠOVÁ
Katerina
CZE
W
53
2
3
WH3
168
EGGER
Elisabeth
AUT
W
22
3

Rank
CLASS
BIB
Last Name
First Name
Country
Gender
Age
Result
1
WH4
162
JANSEN
Jennette
NED
W
50
1
2
WH4
161
GRAF
Sandra
SUI
W
49
2
3
WH4
165
STÖCKLI
Sandra
SUI
W
33
3
4
WH4
164
SCHUMACHER
Nadia
GER
W
41
4
Overige uitslagen
Datum
Evenement
Soort
Divisie
12-05-2017
vlag itWorldcup Maniago tijdrit
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H4
19-09-2020
vlag nlNK licentiehouders
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
W H1-4
15-07-2012
vlag nlNK Tijdrijden
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H4
10-05-2014
vlag itWorldcup Castiglione della Pacaia
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H1
20-04-2019
vlag nlNHC3 : Tijdrit Almere
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
Overall
22-05-2012
vlag itPiacenza
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
W H4
26-03-2016
vlag frEHC Rosenau
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overall
19-05-2017
vlag beWorldcup Oostende
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H4
14-09-2016
vlag brParalympics tijdrit
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H3
27-06-2015
vlag czEHC Louny MH3
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H3