vlag fr EHC Rosenau

Datum
Evenement
Plaats
Soort
Competitie
Kampioenschap
Divisie
07-04-2012
EHC Rosenau
Rosenau
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overig
EHC
M H2
1.
85
BERSET Jean- Marc
CHE
8:59
11:57
8:58
11:46
8:50
11:47
1:00:58
1:02:20
41.58
2.
87
FRANEK David
FRA
9:00
11:57
8:58
11:46
8:50
11:47
1:00:59
1:02:20
+0:00
41.58
3.
101
ASSAS Mehrez
FRA
9:01
11:57
8:57
11:57
9:24
12:36
1:02:35
1:03:54
+1:34
40.56
4.
96
MAALOUF Edward
LIB
9:01
11:57
8:58
11:56
9:23
12:36
1:02:34
1:03:54
+1:34
40.55
5.
91
PODESTA Vittorio
ITA
9:00
11:57
8:58
11:57
9:24
12:37
1:02:34
1:03:56
+1:36
40.54
6.
86
ABLINGER Walter
AUT
9:00
11:57
8:58
11:58
9:23
12:38
1:02:34
1:03:56
+1:36
40.54
7.
98
MORNEAU Rico
CAN
9:30
13:17
9:59
13:33
10:15
13:43
1:08:49
1:10:18
+7:58
36.86
8.
100
DEBERG Jean-Francois
BEL
9:30
13:16
9:59
13:34
10:15
13:43
1:08:50
1:10:19
+7:59
36.86
9.
104
DECLERCK SŽbastien
FRA
9:29
13:17
9:59
13:34
10:14
13:45
1:08:49
1:10:20
+8:00
36.85
10.
89
MADDEN Chris
GBR
9:29
13:17
9:59
13:33
10:16
13:45
1:08:49
1:10:21
+8:01
36.84
11.
150
TARSIM Riadh
FRA
9:57
13:27
10:12
13:42
10:18
13:53
1:10:07
1:11:32
+9:12
36.23
12.
127
GILGEN Luca
CHE
9:54
13:30
10:12
13:43
10:22
13:49
1:10:08
1:11:32
+9:12
36.23
13.
152
DE NEVE Jurgen
BEL
9:57
13:29
10:15
13:39
10:21
13:51
1:10:07
1:11:34
+9:14
36.21
14.
99
MASSARD StŽphane
FRA
9:54
13:29
10:14
13:41
10:20
13:54
1:10:07
1:11:34
+9:14
36.21
15.
92
PIEPER Jšrg
DEU
9:55
13:29
10:12
13:41
10:20
13:55
1:10:07
1:11:35
+9:15
36.21
16.
90
WICKHAM Rob
GBR
9:55
13:27
10:13
13:43
10:19
13:56
1:10:07
1:11:35
+9:15
36.20
17.
97
LERAY Gregory
FRA
9:54
13:27
10:14
13:42
10:18
13:58
1:10:06
1:11:36
+9:16
36.20
18.
106
LOMBARD David
FRA
9:55
13:29
10:13
13:42
10:19
13:55
1:10:07
1:11:36
+9:16
36.19
19.
121
DI BARI Saverio
ITA
9:54
13:28
10:12
13:43
10:18
13:59
1:10:08
1:11:36
+9:16
36.19
20.
111
BOBST Hansruedi
CHE
10:01
13:25
10:14
13:40
10:20
13:55
1:10:09
1:11:37
+9:17
36.19
21.
94
TOMANEK Jan
CZE
9:37
13:45
10:12
13:43
10:19
13:59
1:10:07
1:11:37
+9:17
36.19
22.
147
SISKA Michal
CZE
10:00
13:27
10:13
13:40
10:22
13:54
1:10:09
1:11:37
+9:17
36.18
23.
105
NEUSKE Markolf
DEU
9:58
13:28
10:13
13:41
10:22
13:54
1:10:08
1:11:38
+9:18
36.18
24.
117
CORPS-BELL Alistair
GBR
9:53
13:29
10:13
13:42
10:22
14:00
1:10:08
1:11:42
+9:22
36.15
25.
50
MOSNICKA Tomas
CZE
9:54
13:28
10:13
13:43
10:19
15:30
1:11:32
1:13:09
+10:49
35.43
26.
102
SZESNY Richard
FRA
9:57
14:26
10:55
14:36
10:59
14:56
1:14:10
1:15:51
+13:31
34.17
27.
125
FELIES Nico
BEL
9:58
14:24
10:55
14:36
11:00
14:55
1:14:10
1:15:51
+13:31
34.17
28.
129
GRANELLINI Gianluigi
ITA
10:00
14:22
10:54
14:37
10:59
14:56
1:14:11
1:15:52
+13:32
34.16
29.
113
BOURGAULT Gabriel
FRA
10:02
14:21
10:56
14:35
11:00
14:56
1:14:11
1:15:53
+13:33
34.15
30.
148
SLETTEN …ivind
NOR
10:00
14:23
10:56
14:35
11:00
14:57
1:14:14
1:15:53
+13:33
34.15
31.
149
SZUMIEC Rafal
POL
9:59
14:24
10:55
14:36
10:59
14:58
1:14:14
1:15:54
+13:34
34.15
32.
103
VAN DEN BRANDE Patrick
BEL
10:02
15:56
11:34
14:22
11:13
14:36
1:16:07
1:17:46
+15:26
33.32
33.
120
DEMOULIN Christian
BEL
10:47
15:12
11:34
14:22
11:13
14:37
1:16:07
1:17:48
+15:28
33.31
34.
142
MIRABILE Claudio
ITA
10:46
15:11
11:31
14:26
11:12
14:40
1:16:07
1:17:48
+15:28
33.31
35.
146
REINMUTH Jšrg
DEU
10:45
15:10
11:34
14:24
11:12
14:41
1:16:08
1:17:49
+15:29
33.31
36.
118
D'HULSTER Ward
BEL
10:45
15:10
11:35
14:24
11:12
14:41
1:16:06
1:17:49
+15:29
33.31
37.
140
MARTEL Fabrice
FRA
10:45
15:10
11:35
14:24
11:12
14:41
1:16:06
1:17:49
+15:29
33.31
38.
144
NUNES Mathieu
FRA
10:46
15:10
11:34
14:24
11:12
15:52
1:16:58
1:19:01
+16:41
32.80
39.
116
CONFORTI Claudio
ITA
10:35
15:22
11:32
14:25
11:12
17:46
1:18:38
1:20:54
+18:34
32.04
40.
126
GIDEMANN Christian
FRA
10:47
15:09
11:35
16:16
12:48
16:02
1:20:46
1:22:39
+20:19
31.36
41.
131
KASSER Paul
FRA
10:46
15:11
11:35
17:09
11:53
16:05
1:20:52
1:22:41
+20:21
31.35
42.
145
POOLMAN Marc
GBR
11:06
15:47
12:18
16:02
12:12
16:27
1:21:57
1:23:54
+21:34
30.89
43.
139
MALARDIER Geoffroy
FRA
11:06
15:47
12:17
16:01
12:12
16:27
1:21:56
1:23:54
+21:34
30.89
44.
109
BERNER Reinhard
DEU
10:47
15:08
11:34
17:06
13:56
18:15
1:25:04
1:26:49
+24:29
29.85
45.
124
EST Charles
FRA
11:47
16:01
12:26
16:52
12:46
16:55
1:25:04
1:26:50
+24:30
29.85
46.
135
LEFEBVRE Jean-SŽbastien
FRA
10:48
16:10
13:17
16:51
12:45
16:58
1:25:04
1:26:51
+24:31
29.84
47.
136
LEGEZA Gyšrgy
HUN
11:47
16:01
12:27
16:51
12:45
17:04
1:25:04
1:26:58
+24:38
29.80
48.
110
BLACHE Yannick
FRA
11:53
17:06
12:54
17:32
12:45
17:43
1:27:44
1:29:55
+27:35
28.82
49.
114
CAVERZASIO Valerio
CHE
11:54
17:05
12:55
17:32
12:45
17:44
1:27:44
1:29:56
+27:36
28.82
50.
134
LEBLANC Daniel
FRA
12:51
17:13
13:19
17:42
13:32
17:55
1:30:32
1:32:34
+30:14
28.00
51.
115
CHINELLI Davide
CHE
12:29
17:36
13:16
17:46
13:30
18:02
1:30:33
1:32:41
+30:21
27.96
52.
123
DONGHI Gian Paolo
ITA
12:28
17:36
13:17
17:45
13:31
18:03
1:30:33
1:32:42
+30:22
27.96
53.
130
HORN Allan
DAN
12:49
17:17
13:18
18:21
14:04
18:46
1:32:18
1:34:36
+32:16
27.40
54.
119
DELAHEGUE Patrice
FRA
12:19
17:18
13:45
17:46
13:35
19:54
1:32:14
1:34:39
+32:19
27.38
55.
132
K†TTENBAUM JŸrgen
DEU
13:00
19:05
15:06
20:21
15:12
20:24
1:39:51
1:43:11
+40:51
25.12
56.
151
VERAZZI Mathieu
FRA
14:41
19:48
14:59
19:41
14:51
20:24
1:42:10
1:44:27
+42:07
24.81
57.
171
MEDICI Andrea
ITA
16:08
23:33
18:43
32:32
1:30:58
-2t

DNF
153
WEISS Siegfried
DEU
10:01
13:25
10:13
13:40

DNF
122
DOKU Haki
ALB
25:23
16:27
11:54
16:35

DNF
95
NARCE Ludovic
FRA
Overige uitslagen
Datum
Evenement
Soort
Divisie
16-02-2019
vlag esVuelta Playa Blanca
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overall
14-06-2015
vlag chWorldcup Yverdon-les-Bains
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H2
06-06-2015
vlag itWorldcup Maniago
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H5
11-06-2017
vlag nlNHC Handbike Marathon Utrecht 2017
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H5/O
14-06-2015
vlag chWorldcup Yverdon-les-Bains
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H1
16-06-2012
vlag esWorld Cup Segovia
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H1
03-05-2018
vlag beWorldcup Oostende
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H3
04-08-2018
vlag itWK Maniago
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H4
30-08-2014
vlag usWK
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H1
31-08-2013
vlag caWK
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H1