vlag de Worldcup Elzach

Datum
Evenement
Plaats
Soort
Competitie
Kampioenschap
Divisie
25-07-2015
Worldcup Elzach
Elzach
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overig
UCI WC
Overall
1
JAHODA Patrik
MH1
CZE19930626
INDIVIDUAL
1:15:17
2
NICKEL Grant
MH1
AUS19681202
AUSTRALIA
+ 00:00:02
3
POLVI Teppo
MH1
FIN19750420
FINLAND
+ 00:00:06
4
MILANESI Marco
MH1
ITA19760503
INDIVIDUAL
+ 00:07:07
5
MIKOLAJCZYK Rafal
MH1
POL19900430
POLAND
+ 00:07:51
6
BACHMAIER Ernst
MH1
AUT19700421
AUSTRIA
- 1 lap
7
LALLOZ Julien
MH1
FRA19750313
INDIVIDUAL
- 1 lap
8
WILCOX Barry
MH1
USA19780710
INDIVIDUAL
- 1 lap

Rank
Name
Class
UCI Code
Nation
Result
1
GROULX William
MH2
USA19740311
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
1:11:01
2
HINDRICQ Christophe
MH2
BEL19650218
BELGIUM
+ 00:05:47
3
LION Yaakov Kobi
MH2
ISR19760525
ISRAEL
+ 00:05:48
4
FRANKOWSKI Mariusz
MH2
GER19920118
GERMANY
+ 00:05:48
5
FOLTYN Pavel
MH2
CZE19760229
INDIVIDUAL
+ 00:06:58
6
WITTWER Reto
MH2
SUI19950118
SWITZERLAND
- 2 laps
7
DVORAK Ivan
MH2
CZE19820205
INDIVIDUAL
-3 laps
8
TER STEEGE Edwin
MH2
NED19730724
NETHERLANDS
-3 laps

Rank
Name
Class
UCI Code
Nation
Result
1
WEBER Max
MH3
GER19640809
GERMANY
1:18:05
2
FREI Heinz
MH3
SUI19580128
SWITZERLAND
+ 00:00:00
3
ABLINGER Walter
MH3
AUT19690512
AUSTRIA
+ 00:01:22
4
HIELKEMA Mischa
MH3
NED19751122
NETHERLANDS
+ 00:01:47
5
NARCE Ludovic
MH3
FRA19680614
INDIVIDUAL
+ 00:04:03
6
LACHENAUER William
MH3
USA19710414
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
+ 00:04:03
7
HYNDMAN Alex
MH3
CAN19901015
CANADA
+ 00:05:52
8
PELTOPURO Jani
MH3
FIN19730501
FINLAND
+ 00:05:58
9
SZUMIEC Rafal
MH3
POL19830123
POLAND
+ 00:06:41
10
RIDER IBANEZ Israel
MH3
ESP19710122
INDIVIDUAL
+ 00:06:59
11
DOERINGER Jurgen
MH3
GER19660423
INDIVIDUAL
+ 00:07:19
12
FRATINI Luciano
MH3
LUX19631031
LUXEMBOURG
+ 00:07:19
13
PIEPER Jorg
MH3
GER19660408
INDIVIDUAL
+ 00:07:19
14
RUIZ MORENO Alfonso
MH3
ESP19790502
INDIVIDUAL
+ 00:08:15
15
JENSEN Michael
MH3
DEN19760622
DENMARK
+ 00:08:17
16
BOBST Hans-Rudolf
MH3
SUI19631106
SWITZERLAND
+ 00:08:17
17
ROHAN Mark
MH3
IRL19810726
INDIVIDUAL
+ 00:08:17
18
HOLZREITER Mario
MH3
AUT19820218
AUSTRIA
-1 lap
19
RIENER Stefan
MH3
AUT19890401
AUSTRIA
-1 lap

Rank
Name
Class
UCI Code
Nation
Result
1
MERKLEIN Vico
MH4
GER19770812
GERMANY
1:16:19
2
BOSREDON Mathieu
MH4
FRA19901123
INDIVIDUAL
+ 00:00:00
3
WILK Rafal
MH4
POL19741209
POLAND
+ 00:00:02
4
FRUEHWIRTH Thomas
MH4
AUT19810812
AUSTRIA
+ 00:00:52
5
JEFFRE Bernd
MH4
GER19640317
GERMANY
+ 00:01:30
6
VAN DE STEENE Jonas
MH4
BEL19870215
BELGIUM
+ 00:01:30
7
SKRZYPINSKI Arkadiusz
MH4
POL19750621
POLAND
+ 00:02:18
8
GABRIEL Patrick
MH4
GER19820527
GERMANY
+ 00:02:27
9
PURSCHKE Torsten
MH4
GER19660301
GERMANY
+ 00:02:51
10
WAGENER Joel
MH4
LUX19720817
LUXEMBOURG
+ 00:03:15
11
GIERA Krystian
MH4
POL19810205
POLAND
+ 00:03:33
12
BARLEY Nigel
MH4
AUS19740927
AUSTRALIA
+ 00:03:33
13
GRITSCH Alexander
MH4
AUT19820507
AUSTRIA
+ 00:05:18
14
ALMER Wolfgang
MH4
GER19821031
INDIVIDUAL
+ 00:05:20
15
WANDACHOWICZ Zbigniew
MH4
POL19570709
POLAND
+ 00:05:25
16
JORGENSEN Michael
MH4
DEN19781012
DENMARK
+ 00:05:27
17
ALLDIS Brian
MH4
GBR19860708
INDIVIDUAL
+ 00:05:38
18
SULC Miroslav
MH4
CZE19730831
INDIVIDUAL
+ 00:05:41
19
CORONT DUCLUZEAU Didier
MH4
FRA19700102
INDIVIDUAL
+ 00:05:46
20
HEINE Olaf
MH4
GER19610810
INDIVIDUAL
+ 00:05:53
21
SEVER Marko
MH4
SLO19790604
SLOVENIA
+ 00:06:41
22
VANHAVERBEKE Stefaan
MH4
BEL19800416
INDIVIDUAL
+ 00:06:43
23
OFFERMAN David
MH4
BEL19760203
INDIVIDUAL
-1 lap
24
FRITSCH Joseph
MH4
FRA19980528
INDIVIDUAL
-1 lap
25
BURGGRAAF Herber
MH4
NED19800806
NETHERLANDS
-2 laps

Rank
Name
Class
UCI Code
Nation
Result
1
PLAT Jetze
MH5
NED19910610
NETHERLANDS
1:20:10
2
DE VRIES Tim
MH5
NED19780810
NETHERLANDS
+ 00:00:00
3
VAN DYK Ernst
MH5
RSA19730404
SOUTH AFRICA
+ 00:00:06
4
SANCHEZ Oscar
MH5
USA19751202
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
+ 00:00:06
5
REEKERS Johan
MH5
NED19571228
NETHERLANDS
+ 00:00:16
6
JERALIC Primoz
MH5
SLO19830420
SLOVENIA
+ 00:09:12

Rank
Name
Class
UCI Code
Nation
Result
1
MILLER Emilie
WH1
AUS19950309
AUSTRALIA
1:09:23

Rank
Name
Class
UCI Code
Nation
Result
1
ASHER Justine
WH2
RSA19710520
SOUTH AFRICA
0:55:43

Rank
Name
Class
UCI Code
Nation
Result
1
BRELSFORD DANA Alicia
WH3
USA19690212
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
1:21:52
2
KALUZA Renata
WH3
POL19810428
POLAND
+ 00:00:17
3
ANTOSOVA Katerina
WH3
CZE19650202
CZECH REPUBLIC
-1 lap
4
YANUTO Natalia
WH3
RUS19780714
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
-1 lap
5
OROSZOVA Anna
WH3
SVK19630323
SLOVAKIA
-1 lap
6
MARTINS MALAVAZZI Jady
WH3
BRA19940907
BRAZIL
-1 lap
7
BROWNING Jennifer
WH3
GBR19820207
INDIVIDUAL
-2 laps

Rank
Name
Class
UCI Code
Nation
Result
1
REPPE Christiane
WH4
GER19870821
GERMANY
1:15:25
2
MOSHKOVICH Svetlana
WH4
RUS19830604
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
+ 00:06:26
3
PAN Silke
WH4
GER19730111
GERMANY
+ 00:06:39
4
WAREING Caroline
WH4
GBR19770531
INDIVIDUAL
-2 laps

Rank
Name
Class
UCI Code
Nation
Result
1
ESKAU Andrea
WH5
GER19710321
GERMANY
1:15:17
2
DE VAAN Laura
WH5
NED19800811
NETHERLANDS
+ 00:00:05
3
JANSEN Jennette
WH5
NED19680417
NETHERLANDS
+ 00:05:51
4
VIETH Dorothee
WH5
GER19601012
GERMANY
+ 00:05:53
5
ENFOT Jessica
WH5
SWE19670116
SWEDEN
-1 lap
Overige uitslagen
Datum
Evenement
Soort
Divisie
04-08-2012
vlag deEHC Lobbach
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H Open
07-05-2022
vlag beOostende WC Wegwedstrijd WH2
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
W H2
22-05-2012
vlag itPiacenza
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H4
15-05-2021
vlag jpWorldcup para-triathlon yokohama Mannen
Wedstrijd: triathlon
M H Overall
07-05-2022
vlag beOostende WC Wegwedstrijd MH3
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H3
30-06-2017
vlag nlWorldcup Emmen
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H1
02-07-2012
vlag czEHC Louny
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H1.2
03-07-2016
vlag nlDutch EHC Emmen
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H2
31-05-2015
vlag nlParacycling Weekend Utrecht
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H Open
02-07-2012
vlag czEHC Louny
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H2