vlag it Worldcup Corridonia tijdrit

Datum
Evenement
Plaats
Soort
Competitie
Kampioenschap
Divisie
10-05-2019
Worldcup Corridonia tijdrit
Corridonia
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
Overig
UCI WC
Overall

MH1
1
182
HORDIES Maxime
BEL 
BELGIUM
23
35:32.01
60

MH1
2
186
CORNEGLIANI Fabrizio
ITA 
ITALY
50
36:27.18
52

MH1
3
188
FRÃœH Benjamin
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
27
36:31.90
44

MH1
4
183
JAHODA Patrik
CZE 
CZECH REPUBLIC
26
37:03.60
36

MH1
5
181
BACHMAIER Ernst
AUT 
AUSTRIA
49
39:23.83
32

MH1
6
185
POLVI Teppo
FIN 
FINLAND
44
40:17.62
28

MH1
7
184
SOPANEN Harri
FIN 
FINLAND
51
42:36.05
24

MH1
8
187
MIKOLAJCZYK Rafal
POL 
POLAND
29
48:08.16
20

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points

MH2
1
204
GARROTE MUÑOZ Sergio
ESP 
SPAIN
40
44:06.07
60

MH2
2
213
GROULX William
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
45
46:10.43
52

MH2
3
211
MAZZONE Luca
ITA 
ITALY
48
48:28.26
44

MH2
4
212
FANKHAUSER Tobias
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
30
52:13.18
36

MH2
5
208
FRANKOWSKI Mariusz
GER 
GERMANY
27
55:02.22
32

MH2
6
205
MARCHAL Christophe
FRA 
FRANCE
53
57:06.99
28

MH2
7
206
JOUANNY Florian
FRA 
FRANCE
27
57:25.10
24

MH2
8
202
HINDRICQ Christophe
BEL 
BELGIUM
54
58:16.88
20

MH2
9
207
CECILLON Rodolph
FRA 
FRANCE
45
02:11.84
16

MH2
10
201
SCHATTAUER Wolfgang
AUT 
AUSTRIA
60
04:35.11
12

MH2
11
209
SPERONE Ivan
ITA 
ITALY
36
04:52.88

MH2
12
210
SIMEONI Manolo
ITA 
ITALY
32
20:53.56

MH2
13
203
FERREIRA DE MELO JÚNIOR Marcos Antônio
BRA 
BRAZIL
40
27:34.85

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points

MH3
1
222
ABLINGER Walter
AUT 
AUSTRIA
50
37:11.17
60

MH3
2
226
MOREAU Charles
CAN 
CANADA
37
37:19.51
52

MH3
3
223
DEBERG Jean-Francois
BEL 
BELGIUM
38
37:40.01
44

MH3
4
248
PODESTA Vittorio
ITA 
ITALY
46
38:05.47
36

MH3
5
257
SZUMIEC Rafal
POL 
POLAND
36
39:19.76
32

MH3
6
250
CECCHETTO Paolo
ITA 
ITALY
52
39:27.12
28

MH3
7
238
TARSIM Riadh
FRA 
FRANCE
46
39:36.77
24

MH3
8
235
GARCIA-MARQUINA CASCALLANA Luis Miguel
ESP 
SPAIN
40
39:57.35
20

MH3
9
260
FREI Heinz
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
61
40:14.20
16

MH3
10
230
MOŠNIČKA Tomáš
CZE 
CZECH REPUBLIC
53
40:28.61
12

MH3
11
263
PINNEY Ryan
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
39
40:30.26

MH3
12
237
TESSON Vincent
FRA 
FRANCE
28
40:45.75

MH3
13
242
SEIFART Steffen
GER 
GERMANY
38
41:03.75

MH3
14
245
BORIC Drazen
GER 
GERMANY
49
42:02.60

MH3
15
225
RAMOS PIMENTA Eduardo
BRA 
BRAZIL
40
42:07.42

MH3
16
249
CONFORTI TOTISCO Claudio
ITA 
ITALY
44
42:15.39

MH3
17
255
BITO Sidney
NED 
NETHERLANDS
35
42:25.41

MH3
18
256
WITKOWSKI Mateusz
POL 
POLAND
33
42:27.34

MH3
19
247
SLEVIN Declan
IRL 
IRELAND
50
42:33.45

MH3
20
240
NARCE ludovic
FRA 
FRANCE
51
43:10.75

MH3
21
252
MEKENKAMP Mark
NED 
NETHERLANDS
46
43:16.62

MH3
22
234
RIDER Israel
ESP 
SPAIN
48
43:31.62

MH3
23
254
HIELKEMA Mischa
NED 
NETHERLANDS
44
43:33.35

MH3
24
236
PELTOPURO Jani
FIN 
FINLAND
46
43:50.85

MH3
25
261
HUDEC Miloš
SVK 
SLOVAKIA
42
44:10.33

MH3
26
228
DESJARDINS Joey
CAN 
CANADA
33
44:11.78

MH3
27
264
LYONS Brandon
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
29
44:23.33

MH3
28
227
HYNDMAN Alex
CAN 
CANADA
29
44:43.96

MH3
29
243
HOFFMANN Lars
GER 
GERMANY
51
45:01.13

MH3
30
224
SOARES DOURADO Maurício
BRA 
BRAZIL
42
45:28.50

MH3
31
258
VILLIGER Cornel
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
43
45:41.04

MH3
32
262
COMNUAN Pooyin
THA 
THAILAND
44
45:51.01

MH3
33
253
MAALOUF Edward
NED 
NETHERLANDS
51
46:17.53

MH3
34
246
BÓK László
HUN 
HUNGARY
44
46:57.68

MH3
35
244
DÖRINGER Jürgen
GER 
GERMANY
53
47:32.78

MH3
36
265
FRATINI Luciano
LUX 
LUXEMBOURG
56
48:39.85

MH3
37
239
QUAILE Johan
FRA 
FRANCE
27
49:43.19

MH3
38
259
KUNZ Christoph
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
37
50:07.26

MH3
39
229
CHAPARRO BAYONA Miguel Leonardo
COL 
COLOMBIA
43
50:54.05

MH3
40
231
DĚCKÝ Pavel
CZE 
CZECH REPUBLIC
40
54:06.97

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points

MH4
1
297
PLAT Jetze
NED 
NETHERLANDS
28
50:07.21
60

MH4
2
283
FRÃœHWIRTH Thomas
AUT 
AUSTRIA
38
51:17.60
52

MH4
3
298
WILK Rafal
POL 
POLAND
45
53:24.15
44

MH4
4
281
ALLEN Grant
AUS 
AUSTRALIA
39
55:01.55
36

MH4
5
296
SCHIPPER Geert
NED 
NETHERLANDS
42
55:12.85
32

MH4
6
307
DAVIS Thomas
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
42
55:28.48
28

MH4
7
290
BROOKE-TURNER Alex
GBR 
GREAT BRITAIN
30
55:35.18
24

MH4
8
287
JØRGENSEN Michael
DEN 
DENMARK
41
57:03.81
20

MH4
9
303
FROHOFER Felix
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
25
57:24.68
16

MH4
10
284
VAN DE STEENE Jonas
BEL 
BELGIUM
32
57:26.84
12

MH4
11
301
PACHECO Flávio
POR 
PORTUGAL
34
57:54.80

MH4
13
293
JEFFRÉ Bernd
GER 
GERMANY
55
58:31.23

MH4
14
302
RECHER Fabian
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
20
59:27.44

MH4
15
289
BOSREDON Mathieu
FRA 
FRANCE
29
00:01.73

MH4
16
306
GAERTNER Travis
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
39
01:02.54

MH4
17
288
FRITSCH Joseph
FRA 
FRANCE
21
01:03.77

MH4
18
294
ALMER Wolfgang
GER 
GERMANY
37
01:07.35

MH4
19
304
KUKLA Daniel
SVK 
SLOVAKIA
55
03:27.35

MH4
20
295
GIAGNONI Christian
ITA 
ITALY
44
05:55.36

MH4
21
299
SKRZYPINSKI Arkadiusz
POL 
POLAND
44
06:59.29

MH4
22
305
PANALAI Sumas
THA 
THAILAND
44
07:51.11

MH4
23
286
PERDOMO LOZANO Fredy Humberto
COL 
COLOMBIA
55
09:56.46

MH4
24
291
ALLEN Mark
GBR 
GREAT BRITAIN
29
10:00.27

MH4
25
285
BARRETO DA CRUZ Rayr
BRA 
BRAZIL
27
11:52.91

MH4
282
GRITSCH Alexander
AUT 
AUSTRIA
37
00:00.00
DNF

MH4
300
GIERA Krystian
POL 
POLAND
38
58:07.40
DSQ

MH4
292
MERKLEIN Vico
GER 
GERMANY
42
00:00.00
DNS

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points

MH5
1
327
ZANARDI Alessandro
ITA 
ITALY
53
51:52.01
60

MH5
2
331
VALIZE Mitch
NED 
NETHERLANDS
24
51:58.37
52

MH5
3
324
VERGNAUD Loic
FRA 
FRANCE
41
52:17.22
44

MH5
4
337
DELOSSANTOS Alfredo
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
50
53:01.25
36

MH5
5
333
DE VRIES Tim
NED 
NETHERLANDS
41
53:08.14
32

MH5
6
332
REEKERS Johan
NED 
NETHERLANDS
62
54:27.43
28

MH5
7
329
COLOMBARI Diego
ITA 
ITALY
37
55:28.50
24

MH5
8
334
COSTA Luis
POR 
PORTUGAL
46
55:31.68
20

MH5
9
338
BERLING David
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
39
55:46.41
16

MH5
10
322
VARON LOPEZ Leonardo Favio
COL 
COLOMBIA
40
56:22.35
12

MH5
11
336
SANCHEZ Oscar
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
44
57:05.43

MH5
12
321
TRIPP Stuart
AUS 
AUSTRALIA
49
57:24.02

MH5
13
326
OREILLY Gary
IRL 
IRELAND
26
59:42.40

MH5
14
323
MINAS VERA Sergio Ivan
COL 
COLOMBIA
29
02:11.28

MH5
15
330
BOVE Fabrizio
ITA 
ITALY
58
03:51.33

MH5
16
325
FAUCHER Matthew
GBR 
GREAT BRITAIN
39
05:52.00

MH5
17
328
PIETROBONI Claudio
ITA 
ITALY
46
19:58.31

MH5
18
335
KHUNTHONG Krit
THA 
THAILAND
30
28:41.36

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points

WH1
1
451
PASINI Luisa
ITA 
ITALY
46
58:48.36
60

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points

WH2
1
462
KOEDOOD Carmen
NED 
NETHERLANDS
23
33:25.99
60

WH2
2
461
AMADEO Roberta
ITA 
ITALY
49
33:38.10
52

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points

WH3
1
475
DANA Alicia
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
50
44:22.73
60

WH3
2
472
PORCELLATO Francesca
ITA 
ITALY
49
47:14.77
52

WH3
3
473
KALUZA Renata
POL 
POLAND
38
48:28.26
44

WH3
4
471
ANTOŠOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 
CZECH REPUBLIC
54
48:28.67
36

WH3
5
474
OROSZOVA Anna
SVK 
SLOVAKIA
56
51:04.85
32

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points

WH4
1
484
JANSEN Jennette
NED 
NETHERLANDS
51
43:55.80
60

WH4
2
486
MOSHKOVICH Svetlana
RUS 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
36
46:44.68
52

WH4
3
481
DOUVILLE Kara
CAN 
CANADA
31
49:50.58
44

WH4
4
488
PAN Silke
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
46
49:50.98
36

WH4
5
489
GRAF Sandra
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
50
51:29.12
32

WH4
6
487
STÖCKLI Sandra
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
34
53:41.37
28

WH4
7
485
TANGEN Suzanna
NOR 
NORWAY
30
55:18.32
24

WH4
8
482
MODENA Romina
ITA 
ITALY
47
02:30.20
20

WH4
9
483
COLOSIO Grazia
ITA 
ITALY
60
25:39.15
16

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points

WH5
1
501
VITELARU Ana Maria
ITA 
ITALY
36
44:32.64
60

WH5
2
502
HAENEN Chantal
NED 
NETHERLANDS
22
47:16.96
52
Overige uitslagen
Datum
Evenement
Soort
Divisie
08-07-2012
vlag itEHC Fossano tijdrit
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H1.1
29-08-2013
vlag caWK
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H2
13-05-2017
vlag nlNHC 3 : Marianne Vos Classic
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overall
07-07-2012
vlag itEHC Fossano
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H4
31-08-2017
vlag zaWK Pietermaritzburg
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H5
15-09-2016
vlag brParalympics Wegwedstrijd
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H4
26-07-2014
vlag esWorldcup Segovia
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H4
26-05-2019
vlag nlNHC 6 EnergyStock Jeugdronde Veendam , NHC Handbike en Amateurs/Junioren
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overall
11-07-2015
vlag nlNHC Obdam
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H3
21-07-2014
vlag nlNK weg
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H4