vlag it Worldcup Corridonia wegwedstrijd

Datum
Evenement
Plaats
Soort
Competitie
Kampioenschap
Divisie
11-05-2019
Worldcup Corridonia wegwedstrijd
Corridonia
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overig
UCI WC
Overall

WH1
1
451
PASINI Luisa
ITA 
46
60

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Age
IRM
Points

WH2
1
462
KOEDOOD Carmen
NED 
23
60

WH2
2
461
AMADEO Roberta
ITA 
49
52

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Age
IRM
Points

WH3
1
475
DANA Alicia
USA 
50
60

WH3
2
472
PORCELLATO Francesca
ITA 
49
52

WH3
3
473
KALUZA Renata
POL 
38
44

WH3
4
471
ANTOŠOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 
54
36

WH3
5
474
OROSZOVA Anna
SVK 
56
32

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Age
IRM
Points

WH4
1
484
JANSEN Jennette
NED 
51
60

WH4
2
488
PAN Silke
SUI 
46
52

WH4
3
486
MOSHKOVICH Svetlana
RUS 
36
44

WH4
4
481
DOUVILLE Kara
CAN 
31
36

WH4
5
487
STÖCKLI Sandra
SUI 
34
32

WH4
6
485
TANGEN Suzanna
NOR 
30
28

WH4
7
482
MODENA Romina
ITA 
47
24

WH4
8
483
COLOSIO Grazia
ITA 
60
20

WH4
489
GRAF Sandra
SUI 
50
DNS

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Age
IRM
Points

WH5
1
501
VITELARU Ana Maria
ITA 
36
60

WH5
2
502
HAENEN Chantal
NED 
22
52

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Age
IRM
Points

MH1
1
188
FRÃœH Benjamin
SUI 
27
60

MH1
2
186
CORNEGLIANI Fabrizio
ITA 
50
52

MH1
3
182
HORDIES Maxime
BEL 
23
44

MH1
4
184
SOPANEN Harri
FIN 
51
36

MH1
5
181
BACHMAIER Ernst
AUT 
49
32

MH1
6
183
JAHODA Patrik
CZE 
26
28

MH1
7
185
POLVI Teppo
FIN 
44
24

MH1
8
187
MIKOLAJCZYK Rafal
POL 
29
20

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Age
IRM
Points

MH2
1
204
GARROTE MUÑOZ Sergio
ESP 
40
60

MH2
2
213
GROULX William
USA 
45
52

MH2
3
211
MAZZONE Luca
ITA 
48
44

MH2
4
212
FANKHAUSER Tobias
SUI 
30
36

MH2
5
206
JOUANNY Florian
FRA 
27
32

MH2
6
208
FRANKOWSKI Mariusz
GER 
27
28

MH2
7
207
CECILLON Rodolph
FRA 
45
24

MH2
8
205
MARCHAL Christophe
FRA 
53
20

MH2
9
214
RIZZATO Omar
ITA 
42
16

MH2
10
209
SPERONE Ivan
ITA 
36
12

MH2
11
201
SCHATTAUER Wolfgang
AUT 
60

MH2
12
210
SIMEONI Manolo
ITA 
32

MH2
13
203
FERREIRA DE MELO JÚNIOR Marcos Antônio
BRA 
40

MH2
202
HINDRICQ Christophe
BEL 
54
DNF

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Age
IRM
Points

MH3
1
223
DEBERG Jean-Francois
BEL 
38
60

MH3
2
222
ABLINGER Walter
AUT 
50
52

MH3
3
248
PODESTA Vittorio
ITA 
46
44

MH3
4
260
FREI Heinz
SUI 
61
36

MH3
5
238
TARSIM Riadh
FRA 
46
32

MH3
6
235
GARCIA-MARQUINA CASCALLANA Luis Miguel
ESP 
40
28

MH3
7
257
SZUMIEC Rafal
POL 
36
24

MH3
8
230
MOŠNIČKA Tomáš
CZE 
53
20

MH3
9
241
LERAY Grégory
FRA 
44
16

MH3
10
237
TESSON Vincent
FRA 
28
12

MH3
11
228
DESJARDINS Joey
CAN 
33

MH3
12
242
SEIFART Steffen
GER 
38

MH3
13
256
WITKOWSKI Mateusz
POL 
33

MH3
14
251
BRIGO Roberto
ITA 
49

MH3
15
249
CONFORTI TOTISCO Claudio
ITA 
44

MH3
16
245
BORIC Drazen
GER 
49

MH3
17
240
NARCE ludovic
FRA 
51

MH3
18
225
RAMOS PIMENTA Eduardo
BRA 
40

MH3
19
234
RIDER Israel
ESP 
48

MH3
20
255
BITO Sidney
NED 
35

MH3
21
264
LYONS Brandon
USA 
29

MH3
22
252
MEKENKAMP Mark
NED 
46

MH3
23
254
HIELKEMA Mischa
NED 
44

MH3
24
236
PELTOPURO Jani
FIN 
46

MH3
25
261
HUDEC Miloš
SVK 
42

MH3
26
224
SOARES DOURADO Maurício
BRA 
42

MH3
27
246
BÓK László
HUN 
44

MH3
28
258
VILLIGER Cornel
SUI 
43

MH3
29
243
HOFFMANN Lars
GER 
51

MH3
30
262
COMNUAN Pooyin
THA 
44

MH3
31
244
DÖRINGER Jürgen
GER 
53

MH3
32
221
STADLBAUER Christoph
AUT 
34

MH3
33
253
MAALOUF Edward
NED 
51

MH3
34
239
QUAILE Johan
FRA 
27

MH3
35
265
FRATINI Luciano
LUX 
56

MH3
36
259
KUNZ Christoph
SUI 
37

MH3
37
229
CHAPARRO BAYONA Miguel Leonardo
COL 
43

MH3
38
233
HOLGUIN RIBADENEIRA Patricio
ECU 
51

MH3
39
232
ORTIZ ASTUDILLO Esteban
ECU 
51

MH3
226
MOREAU Charles
CAN 
37
DNF

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Age
IRM
Points

MH4
1
297
PLAT Jetze
NED 
28
60

MH4
2
283
FRÃœHWIRTH Thomas
AUT 
38
52

MH4
3
281
ALLEN Grant
AUS 
39
44

MH4
4
307
DAVIS Thomas
USA 
42
36

MH4
5
298
WILK Rafal
POL 
45
32

MH4
6
306
GAERTNER Travis
USA 
39
28

MH4
7
290
BROOKE-TURNER Alex
GBR 
30
24

MH4
8
296
SCHIPPER Geert
NED 
42
20

MH4
9
289
BOSREDON Mathieu
FRA 
29
16

MH4
10
282
GRITSCH Alexander
AUT 
37
12

MH4
11
303
FROHOFER Felix
SUI 
25

MH4
12
287
JØRGENSEN Michael
DEN 
41

MH4
13
284
VAN DE STEENE Jonas
BEL 
32

MH4
14
301
PACHECO Flávio
POR 
34

MH4
15
294
ALMER Wolfgang
GER 
37

MH4
16
300
GIERA Krystian
POL 
38

MH4
17
293
JEFFRÉ Bernd
GER 
55

MH4
18
288
FRITSCH Joseph
FRA 
21

MH4
19
295
GIAGNONI Christian
ITA 
44

MH4
20
304
KUKLA Daniel
SVK 
55

MH4
21
299
SKRZYPINSKI Arkadiusz
POL 
44

MH4
22
302
RECHER Fabian
SUI 
20

MH4
23
291
ALLEN Mark
GBR 
29

MH4
24
305
PANALAI Sumas
THA 
44

MH4
25
286
PERDOMO LOZANO Fredy Humberto
COL 
55

MH4
26
285
BARRETO DA CRUZ Rayr
BRA 
27

MH4
292
MERKLEIN Vico
GER 
42
DNS

Class
Rank
BIB
Rider
Nation
Age
IRM
Points

MH5
1
333
DE VRIES Tim
NED 
41
60

MH5
2
331
VALIZE Mitch
NED 
24
52

MH5
3
337
DELOSSANTOS Alfredo
USA 
50
44

MH5
4
324
VERGNAUD Loic
FRA 
41
36

MH5
5
334
COSTA Luis
POR 
46
32

MH5
6
332
REEKERS Johan
NED 
62
28

MH5
7
329
COLOMBARI Diego
ITA 
37
24

MH5
8
321
TRIPP Stuart
AUS 
49
20

MH5
9
326
OREILLY Gary
IRL 
26
16

MH5
10
322
VARON LOPEZ Leonardo Favio
COL 
40
12

MH5
11
330
BOVE Fabrizio
ITA 
58

MH5
12
323
MINAS VERA Sergio Ivan
COL 
29

MH5
13
325
FAUCHER Matthew
GBR 
39

MH5
14
328
PIETROBONI Claudio
ITA 
46

MH5
327
ZANARDI Alessandro
ITA 
53
DNF

MH5
338
BERLING David
USA 
39
DNF

MH5
336
SANCHEZ Oscar
USA 
44
DNS
Overige uitslagen
Datum
Evenement
Soort
Divisie
21-04-2012
vlag nlNHC Rotterdam
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H3
06-05-2021
vlag beWorldcup Oostende ITT WH5
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H5
20-05-2017
vlag beWorldcup Oostende
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
W H5
16-06-2018
vlag czEHC Louny MH1/MH2/WH2/WH3/WHO2
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H2
09-05-2014
vlag itWorldcup Castiglione della Pacaia
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H5
01-07-2017
vlag nlWorldcup Emmen
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
W H5
05-05-2018
vlag beWorldcup Oostende
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H2
06-05-2021
vlag beWorldcup Oostende ITT MH3
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H3
09-06-2012
vlag nlNHC Rozenburg
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overall
11-05-2019
vlag itWorldcup Corridonia wegwedstrijd
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overall