vlag be Worldcup Oostende tijdrit

Datum
Evenement
Plaats
Soort
Competitie
Kampioenschap
Divisie
16-05-2019
Worldcup Oostende tijdrit
Oostende
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
Overig
UCI WC
Overall
1
MH1
202
HORDIES Maxime
BEL 
BELGIUM
23
46:44.67
60
2
MH1
205
SOPANEN Harri
FIN 
FINLAND
51
49:40.77
52
3
MH1
204
JAHODA Patrik
CZE 
CZECH REPUBLIC
26
49:56.74
44
4
MH1
201
BACHMAIER Ernst
AUT 
AUSTRIA
49
50:18.49
36
5
MH1
210
FRÃœH Benjamin
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
27
52:34.39
32
6
MH1
208
DU PREEZ Nicolas Pieter
RSA 
SOUTH AFRICA
39
52:40.18
28
7
MH1
206
POLVI Teppo
FIN 
FINLAND
44
52:44.87
24
8
MH1
207
MIKOLAJCZYK Rafal
POL 
POLAND
29
53:32.86
20
9
MH1
209
TUOR Alain
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
36
57:25.98
16
10
MH1
203
KOVÁŘ Pavel
CZE 
CZECH REPUBLIC
34
19:36.30
12

Rank
Class
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points
1
MH2
224
GARROTE MUÑOZ Sergio
ESP 
SPAIN
40
33:34.55
60
2
MH2
234
GROULX William
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
45
34:11.76
52
3
MH2
227
JOUANNY Florian
FRA 
FRANCE
27
39:27.80
44
4
MH2
228
CECILLON Rodolph
FRA 
FRANCE
45
39:48.01
36
5
MH2
229
FRANKOWSKI Mariusz
GER 
GERMANY
27
39:56.91
32
6
MH2
230
MEAD Rory
NZL 
NEW ZEALAND
32
40:10.25
28
7
MH2
222
HINDRICQ Christophe
BEL 
BELGIUM
54
40:42.32
24
8
MH2
226
MARCHAL Christophe
FRA 
FRANCE
53
40:47.84
20
9
MH2
221
SCHATTAUER Wolfgang
AUT 
AUSTRIA
60
44:36.10
16
10
MH2
231
KACALSKI Piotr
POL 
POLAND
40
44:43.33
12
11
MH2
233
OHLQVIST Patrik
SWE 
SWEDEN
48
48:05.12
12
MH2
225
ADANERO ALVAREZ Luis
ESP 
SPAIN
42
54:00.29
13
MH2
223
FERREIRA DE MELO JÚNIOR Marcos Antônio
BRA 
BRAZIL
40
59:01.89

Rank
Class
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points
1
MH3
243
ABLINGER Walter
AUT 
AUSTRIA
50
30:26.28
60
2
MH3
251
MOREAU Charles
CAN 
CANADA
37
30:46.71
52
3
MH3
286
SZUMIEC Rafal
POL 
POLAND
36
31:30.77
44
4
MH3
277
SLEVIN Declan
IRL 
IRELAND
50
31:50.16
36
5
MH3
252
HYNDMAN Alex
CAN 
CANADA
29
32:01.02
32
6
MH3
247
DEBERG Jean-Francois
BEL 
BELGIUM
38
32:09.24
28
7
MH3
281
MEKENKAMP Mark
NED 
NETHERLANDS
46
32:12.43
24
8
MH3
253
DESJARDINS Joey
CAN 
CANADA
33
32:21.73
20
9
MH3
263
TARSIM Riadh
FRA 
FRANCE
46
32:24.82
16
10
MH3
294
PINNEY Ryan
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
39
32:25.01
12
11
MH3
260
GARCIA-MARQUINA CASCALLANA Luis Miguel
ESP 
SPAIN
40
32:42.01
12
MH3
255
MOŠNIČKA Tomáš
CZE 
CZECH REPUBLIC
53
32:58.69
13
MH3
283
HIELKEMA Mischa
NED 
NETHERLANDS
44
32:58.75
14
MH3
267
LERAY Grégory
FRA 
FRANCE
44
33:02.14
15
MH3
262
TESSON Vincent
FRA 
FRANCE
28
33:05.50
16
MH3
290
FREI Heinz
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
61
33:16.52
17
MH3
271
SEIFART Steffen
GER 
GERMANY
38
33:21.49
18
MH3
268
JONES Luke
GBR 
GREAT BRITAIN
36
33:22.45
19
MH3
285
WITKOWSKI Mateusz
POL 
POLAND
33
33:26.30
20
MH3
242
HOERMANN Harald
AUT 
AUSTRIA
57
33:26.83
21
MH3
266
NARCE ludovic
FRA 
FRANCE
51
33:28.12
22
MH3
274
DÖRINGER Jürgen
GER 
GERMANY
53
33:46.08
23
MH3
250
MORNEAU Rico
CAN 
CANADA
57
33:58.59
24
MH3
257
ANTAL Václav
CZE 
CZECH REPUBLIC
46
34:00.14
25
MH3
293
UPDIKE Matthew
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
48
34:17.43
26
MH3
272
HOFFMANN Lars
GER 
GERMANY
51
34:26.63
27
MH3
249
RAMOS PIMENTA Eduardo
BRA 
BRAZIL
40
34:31.32
28
MH3
282
MAALOUF Edward
NED 
NETHERLANDS
51
34:33.15
29
MH3
269
HOPWOOD Dan
GBR 
GREAT BRITAIN
42
34:48.05
30
MH3
284
BITO Sidney
NED 
NETHERLANDS
35
34:56.40
31
MH3
292
BERSET Jean-Marc
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
59
35:19.23
32
MH3
245
FELIES Nico
BEL 
BELGIUM
46
35:25.82
33
MH3
241
STADLBAUER Christoph
AUT 
AUSTRIA
34
35:53.48
34
MH3
254
CHAPARRO BAYONA Miguel Leonardo
COL 
COLOMBIA
43
36:29.19
35
MH3
278
DI BARI Saverio
ITA 
ITALY
44
36:31.08
36
MH3
289
KUNZ Christoph
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
37
36:46.91
37
MH3
264
QUAILE Johan
FRA 
FRANCE
27
36:58.07
38
MH3
276
BÓK László
HUN 
HUNGARY
44
36:58.61
39
MH3
279
FRATINI Luciano
LUX 
LUXEMBOURG
56
36:59.95
40
MH3
280
VERSLUIS Dave
NED 
NETHERLANDS
25
37:10.23
41
MH3
258
ARROYO ABENZA Juan Jose
ESP 
SPAIN
41
37:17.92
42
MH3
287
PINTO João
POR 
PORTUGAL
36
37:32.38
43
MH3
256
DĚCKÝ Pavel
CZE 
CZECH REPUBLIC
40
37:35.93
44
MH3
248
SOARES DOURADO Maurício
BRA 
BRAZIL
42
37:48.95
45
MH3
265
NUNES Mathieu
FRA 
FRANCE
34
39:09.43
46
MH3
291
FANKHAUSER Nick
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
32
40:39.00
47
MH3
261
SEPPÄLÄ Janne
FIN 
FINLAND
39
40:46.04
48
MH3
246
ES-SALHY Mostafa
BEL 
BELGIUM
48
41:33.13
49
MH3
244
VAN LOOY Christophe
BEL 
BELGIUM
40
42:50.67
50
MH3
288
OLIVEIRA Diogo
POR 
PORTUGAL
31
46:59.69

Rank
Class
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points
1
MH4
332
PLAT Jetze
NED 
NETHERLANDS
28
28:13.05
60
2
MH4
341
DAVIS Thomas
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
42
28:36.94
52
3
MH4
313
FRÃœHWIRTH Thomas
AUT 
AUSTRIA
38
28:58.93
44
4
MH4
314
VAN DE STEENE Jonas
BEL 
BELGIUM
32
30:03.61
36
5
MH4
334
WILK Rafal
POL 
POLAND
45
30:18.44
32
6
MH4
323
BOSREDON Mathieu
FRA 
FRANCE
29
30:39.64
28
7
MH4
319
JØRGENSEN Michael
DEN 
DENMARK
41
30:55.81
24
8
MH4
327
JEFFRÉ Bernd
GER 
GERMANY
55
31:01.48
20
9
MH4
340
GAERTNER Travis
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
39
31:02.89
16
10
MH4
312
GRITSCH Alexander
AUT 
AUSTRIA
37
31:05.25
12
11
MH4
311
ALLEN Grant
AUS 
AUSTRALIA
39
31:09.89
12
MH4
320
CHRISTIANSEN Kim Klüver
DEN 
DENMARK
39
31:16.97
13
MH4
270
MERKLEIN Vico
GER 
GERMANY
42
31:24.09
14
MH4
335
GIERA Krystian
POL 
POLAND
38
31:32.33
15
MH4
328
ALMER Wolfgang
GER 
GERMANY
37
31:52.84
16
MH4
324
TOWNSEND Joseph
GBR 
GREAT BRITAIN
31
32:13.33
17
MH4
325
BROOKE-TURNER Alex
GBR 
GREAT BRITAIN
30
32:20.87
18
MH4
321
BERCHESI MANZIONE Martin
ESP 
SPAIN
41
32:52.85
19
MH4
326
ALLEN Mark
GBR 
GREAT BRITAIN
29
33:30.37
20
MH4
337
PACHECO Flávio
POR 
PORTUGAL
34
33:37.89
21
MH4
322
FRITSCH Joseph
FRA 
FRANCE
21
34:22.35
22
MH4
330
BARTOLOTTA Dario
ITA 
ITALY
38
34:26.15
23
MH4
316
BARRETO DA CRUZ Rayr
BRA 
BRAZIL
27
34:26.28
24
MH4
315
ARIFI Tawfiq
BEL 
BELGIUM
43
34:44.67
25
MH4
329
BOTTI Andrea
ITA 
ITALY
38
34:59.36
26
MH4
339
CHAMMARTIN Nicolas
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
35
35:26.44
27
MH4
318
STEFANSEN Michael Krarup
DEN 
DENMARK
44
36:00.20
28
MH4
333
ALBERS Chiel
NED 
NETHERLANDS
20
37:14.23
29
MH4
317
PERDOMO LOZANO Fredy Humberto
COL 
COLOMBIA
55
37:36.69
30
MH4
331
LEE Injea
KOR 
KOREA
45
38:28.00
31
MH4
338
NEVES Carlos
POR 
PORTUGAL
41
40:14.77
32
MH4
336
SOBREIRO André
POR 
PORTUGAL
40
41:25.31
33
MH4
342
LETI Marco
ITA 
ITALY
45
56:09.58

Rank
Class
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points
1
MH5
362
DE VRIES Tim
NED 
NETHERLANDS
41
29:53.69
60
2
MH5
351
TRIPP Stuart
AUS 
AUSTRALIA
49
30:26.90
52
3
MH5
355
VERGNAUD Loic
FRA 
FRANCE
41
30:54.85
44
4
MH5
365
DELOSSANTOS Alfredo
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
50
31:14.44
36
5
MH5
364
SANCHEZ Oscar
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
44
31:24.43
32
6
MH5
366
BERLING David
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
39
31:29.28
28
7
MH5
360
VALIZE Mitch
NED 
NETHERLANDS
24
32:08.85
24
8
MH5
363
COSTA Luis
POR 
PORTUGAL
46
32:11.11
20
9
MH5
361
REEKERS Johan
NED 
NETHERLANDS
62
32:32.51
16
10
MH5
357
OREILLY Gary
IRL 
IRELAND
26
33:24.40
12
11
MH5
359
COLOMBARI Diego
ITA 
ITALY
37
33:57.78
12
MH5
353
VARON LOPEZ Leonardo Favio
COL 
COLOMBIA
40
34:07.39
13
MH5
356
FAUCHER Matthew
GBR 
GREAT BRITAIN
39
37:23.57
14
MH5
352
DESNOYERS Patrick
CAN 
CANADA
46
37:51.74
15
MH5
354
MINAS VERA Sergio Ivan
COL 
COLOMBIA
29
38:19.07

Rank
Clas
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points
1
WH1
551
MILLER Emilie
AUS 
AUSTRALIA
24
44:57.74
60

Rank
Class
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points
1
WH2
562
KOEDOOD Carmen
NED 
NETHERLANDS
23
47:46.66
60
2
WH2
561
AMADEO Roberta
ITA 
ITALY
49
48:46.51
52

Rank
Class
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points
1
WH3
571
ANTOŠOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 
CZECH REPUBLIC
54
37:18.52
60
2
WH3
572
DARKE Karen
GBR 
GREAT BRITAIN
48
37:28.41
52
3
WH3
576
ROLLMAN Jenna
USA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
32
42:08.72
44
4
WH3
573
PIJAHN Yvonne
GER 
GERMANY
45
44:08.61
36
5
WH3
574
DOBRICA Ionela Roxana
ROU 
ROMANIA
34
47:19.72
32
6
WH3
575
MANALENG Palesa
RSA 
SOUTH AFRICA
32
20:24.11
28

Rank
Class
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points
1
WH4
584
JANSEN Jennette
NED 
NETHERLANDS
51
35:06.62
60
2
WH4
587
MOSHKOVICH Svetlana
RUS 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
36
37:06.57
52
3
WH4
589
GRAF Sandra
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
50
37:57.12
44
4
WH4
588
STÖCKLI Sandra
SUI 
SWITZERLAND
34
40:45.06
36
5
WH4
586
TANGEN Suzanna
NOR 
NORWAY
30
41:55.99
32
6
WH4
582
MODENA Romina
ITA 
ITALY
47
44:48.69
28
7
WH4
585
HELWEG Melanie
NED 
NETHERLANDS
19
48:19.37
24
8
WH4
581
BASTERRA OLAGUENAGA Ione
ESP 
SPAIN
25
50:25.83
20
9
WH4
583
COLOSIO Grazia
ITA 
ITALY
60
01:10.02
16

Rank
Class
BIB
Rider
Nation
Team
Age
Result
IRM
Points
1
WH5
601
ESKAU Andrea
GER 
GERMANY
48
35:58.00
60
2
WH5
602
HAENEN Chantal
NED 
NETHERLANDS
22
39:42.32
52
Overige uitslagen
Datum
Evenement
Soort
Divisie
15-02-2019
vlag esSalinas Tijdrit
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
Overall
05-06-2015
vlag itWorldcup Maniago
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H5
04-08-2012
vlag deEHC Lobbach
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
W H1
23-07-2012
vlag nlNHC Delden
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H2
02-06-2012
vlag chEHC Knutwil
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H3
15-06-2012
vlag esWorld Cup Segovia
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H3
04-04-2015
vlag frEHC Rosenau
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overall
02-07-2016
vlag nlNK Tijdrijden Vrouwen
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H Overall
15-09-2016
vlag brParalympics Wegwedstrijd
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
W H5
19-05-2017
vlag beWorldcup Oostende
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H4