vlag ch EHC Schenkon

Datum
Evenement
Plaats
Soort
Competitie
Kampioenschap
Divisie
03-06-2012
EHC Schenkon
Schenkon
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overig
EHC
M H2
1.
Franek David
FRA
Stade Français Paris
1:35.27,0
-----
-104
38,533
30.25
2.
31.47
10.
33.13
1.
2.
Berset Jean-Marc
SUI
Bulle
1:35.29,9
0.02,9
-101
38,513
30.25
3.
31.45
3.
33.18
2.
3.
Ablinger Walter
AUT
RSC Heindl Oberösterreich
1:35.30,6
0.03,6
-105
38,509
30.25
1.
31.46
7.
33.18
2.
4.
Podesta Vittorio
ITA
Barilla Blu Team by Achilles
1:35.30,7
0.03,7
-106
38,508
30.26
4.
31.45
2.
33.19
5.
5.
Weber Max
GER
D-Obergünzburg
1:35.31,2
0.04,2
-111
38,505
30.26
5.
31.45
4.
33.18
4.
6.
Weber Lukas
SUI
RC Zürich
1:35.35,7
0.08,7
-102
38,474
30.26
8.
31.46
6.
33.22
6.
7.
Narce Ludovic
FRA
C.S.B.J.Handisport
1:35.44,5
0.17,5
-107
38,415
30.27
10.
31.46
8.
33.30
7.
8.
Frei Heinz
SUI
TopEnd
1:35.44,7
0.17,7
-103
38,414
30.26
7.
31.44
1.
33.33
8.
9.
Mccreadie Stuart
RSA
RSA-Houts Bay
1:35.56,3
0.29,3
-112
38,337
30.27
9.
31.47
9.
33.41
9.
10.
Assas Mehrez
FRA
Stade Français Paris
1:36.25,5
0.58,5
-108
38,143
30.26
5.
31.46
5.
34.12
10.
11.
Putz Manfred
AUT
A-Grafendorf bei Hartberg
1:43.56,0
8.29,0
-110
35,388
30.30
11.
34.35
11.
38.49
20.
12.
Leray Gregory
FRA
Road Runner HS
1:44.51,0
9.24,0
-137
35,078
30.47
12.
35.56
18.
38.07
19.
13.
Bobst Hansruedi
SUI
RC-Solothurn
1:45.45,5
10.18,5
-120
34,777
33.05
20.
35.16
12.
37.24
16.
14.
Tomanek Jan
CZE
Fany Cycling Team
1:45.46,0
10.19,0
-113
34,774
33.03
17.
35.19
15.
37.23
15.
15.
Di Bari Saverio
ITA
Sportabili
1:45.51,5
10.24,5
-116
34,744
30.57
13.
37.26
26.
37.28
17.
16.
Szesny Richard
FRA
A.S.H.P.A. Strasbourg
1:47.19,6
11.52,6
-125
34,269
33.02
14.
36.55
25.
37.22
14.
17.
Declerk Sébastien
FRA
F-Cappelle la Grande
1:47.23,5
11.56,5
-109
34,248
33.02
15.
35.19
13.
39.01
21.
18.
Sigg Winfried
GER
Radsport Rhein Neckar
1:47.26,3
11.59,3
-127
34,233
33.03
16.
35.19
14.
39.04
22.
19.
Riadh Tarsim
FRA
F-Villeneuve St Georges
1:47.32,9
12.05,9
-128
34,198
34.18
27.
36.33
19.
36.40
12.
20.
Quinlan Harley
AUS
AUS-Cronulla
1:47.33,5
12.06,5
-129
34,195
34.14
22.
36.38
22.
36.40
11.
21.
Bechter Thomas
AUT
RC-ENJO Vorarlberg
1:47.35,6
12.08,6
-147
34,184
33.04
19.
35.21
17.
39.09
23.
22.
Pieper Jörg
GER
Team Sopur / GC Nenndorf
1:47.46,4
12.19,4
-114
34,127
33.04
18.
35.21
16.
39.21
24.
23.
Welsh Alexander
AUS
AUS-Cronulla
1:47.58,7
12.31,7
-123
34,062
34.16
23.
36.34
20.
37.06
13.
24.
Siska Michal
CZE
Nutrend Specialized team
1:48.43,1
13.16,1
-126
33,83
34.17
25.
36.36
21.
37.49
18.
25.
Gilgen Luca
SUI
GP Ticino
1:50.30,5
15.03,5
-117
33,282
34.11
21.
36.41
23.
39.37
25.
26.
Neuske Markolf
GER
Team PRO ACTIV / VFR + RSG Lud
1:50.49,8
15.22,8
-132
33,185
34.18
26.
36.46
24.
39.45
26.
27.
Felies Nico
BEL
Best Of Europe Handbike Team
1:51.54,1
16.27,1
-141
32,868
34.17
24.
37.51
27.
39.45
26.
28.
Doku Haki
ALB
GS Rancilio
2:03.50,9
28.23,9
-139
29,697
36.10
29.
41.54
28.
45.45
31.
29.
Conforti Claudio
ITA
I-Porlezza (CO)
2:05.18,4
29.51,4
-143
29,351
37.57
30.
43.01
31.
44.19
29.
30.
Martel Fabrice
FRA
F-Creteil
2:05.31,9
30.04,9
-134
29,299
39.55
32.
42.32
29.
43.04
28.
31.
D'Hulster Ward
BEL
The Spirit of Handcycling
2:07.57,7
32.30,7
-142
28,742
39.56
33.
42.34
30.
45.26
30.
32.
Moyses Patrick
FRA
F-Ungersheim
2:17.25,2
41.58,2
-133
26,764
40.07
35.
45.28
32.
51.49
35.
33.
Marti Albert
SUI
RC Winterthur-Schaffhausen
2:17.27,6
42.00,6
-122
26,756
39.57
34.
47.58
33.
49.32
34.
34.
Donghi Gian Paolo
SUI
GP Ticino
2:21.15,4
45.48,4
-118
26,037
44.39
36.
48.59
35.
47.36
32.
35.
Chinelli Davide
SUI
GP Ticino
2:21.18,2
45.51,2
-119
26,029
44.41
37.
48.41
34.
47.55
33.
36.
Weiß Siegfried
GER
D-Hohenstadt
1:12.14,2
next Rd 2
-124
---
34.19
28.
----
----
----
----
37.
Lombard David
FRA
F-Laneuveville Devant
Overige uitslagen
Datum
Evenement
Soort
Divisie
04-08-2018
vlag itWK Maniago
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H1
16-03-2014
vlag aeEHC Abu Dhabi
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
Overall
10-06-2018
vlag chUCI Swiss series wegwedstrijd
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overall
24-08-2013
vlag caWorldcup Matane
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
W H4
07-07-2018
vlag nlWorldcup Emmen Roadrace Mannen
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H Overall
07-09-2014
vlag nlAdelante Challenge
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overall
02-08-2018
vlag itWK Maniago
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H1
18-04-2015
vlag nlOmloop van de Alblasserwaard
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H5/O
12-09-2015
vlag zaWorldcup Pietermaritzburg
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overall
30-08-2014
vlag usWK
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H4