vlag jp Paralympische spelen tijdrit

Datum
Evenement
Plaats
Soort
Competitie
Kampioenschap
Divisie
31-08-2021
Paralympische spelen tijdrit
Tokio
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
Paralympische Spelen
UCI PL
Overall

?Rank
Name
Nat
Class
Finish Time
Time Behind
1
VALIZE Mitch
NED
MH5
38:12.94
+0.00
2
VERGNAUD Loic
FRA
MH5
39:15.16
+1:02.22
3
O'REILLY Gary
IRL
MH5
39:36.46
+1:23.52
4
COLOMBARI Diego
ITA
MH5
41:21.29
+3:08.35
5
de VRIES Tim
NED
MH5
41:33.46
+3:20.52
6
de los SANTOS Alfredo
USA
MH5
41:37.77
+3:24.83
7
COSTA Luis
POR
MH5
42:42.18
+4:29.24
8
TRIPP Stuart
AUS
MH5
42:56.88
+4:43.94
9
van DYK Ernst
RSA
MH5
44:34.88
+6:21.94

Rank
Name
Nat
Class
Finish Time
Time Behind
1
PLAT Jetze
NED
MH4
37:28.92
+0.00
2
FRUEHWIRTH Thomas
AUT
MH4
38:30.61
+1:01.69
3
GRITSCH Alexander
AUT
MH4
39:58.93
+2:30.01
4
WILK Rafal
POL
MH4
40:09.78
+2:40.86
5
DAVIS Thomas
USA
MH4
41:14.12
+3:45.20
6
ALLEN Grant
AUS
MH4
41:21.94
+3:53.02
7
GIERA Krystian
POL
MH4
42:10.59
+4:41.67
8
JEFFRE Bernd
GER
MH4
43:53.61
+6:24.69
9
van de STEENE Jonas
BEL
MH4
44:07.03
+6:38.11
10
CHRISTIANSEN Kim
DEN
MH4
45:19.19
+7:50.27
11
YOON Yeokeun
KOR
MH4
50:13.05
+12:44.13

Rank
Name
Nat
Class
Finish Time
Time Behind
1
ABLINGER Walter
AUT
MH3
43:39.17
+0.00
2
MERKLEIN Vico
GER
MH3
43:41.06
+1.89
3
GARCIA MARQUINA Luis Miguel
ESP
MH3
43:48.68
+9.51
4
KUZNETSOV Ruslan
RPC
MH3
43:49.24
+10.07
5
CECCHETTO Paolo
ITA
MH3
44:03.16
+23.99
6
PINNEY Ryan
USA
MH3
44:41.34
+1:02.17
7
FREI Heinz
SUI
MH3
44:48.44
+1:09.27
8
DEBERG Jean-Francois
BEL
MH3
45:14.66
+1:35.49
9
SZUMIEC Rafal
POL
MH3
45:26.77
+1:47.60
10
TARSIM Riadh
FRA
MH3
45:28.05
+1:48.88
11
DESJARDINS Joey
CAN
MH3
46:13.88
+2:34.71
12
MOREAU Charles
CAN
MH3
47:00.95
+3:21.78
13
DOPLIHAR Anej
SLO
MH3
47:23.84
+3:44.67
14
RIDER IBANEZ Israel
ESP
MH3
47:52.51
+4:13.34
15
MOSNICKA Tomas
CZE
MH3
49:33.46
+5:54.29
16
HYNDMAN Alex
CAN
MH3
51:35.43
+7:56.26

Rank
Name
Nat
Class combi WH4-WH5
Finish Time
Time Behind
1
MASTERS Oksana
USA
WH5
45:40.05
+0.00
2
SUN Bianbian
CHN
WH5
47:26.53
+1:46.48
3
JANSEN Jennette
NED
WH4
48:45.69
+3:05.64
4
HAENEN Chantal
NED
WH5
49:15.28
+3:35.23
5
ESKAU Andrea
GER
WH5
50:10.19
+4:30.14
6
AERE Katia
ITA
WH5
50:40.24
+5:00.19
7
VITELARU Ana Maria
ITA
WH5
50:58.69
+5:18.64
8
STOCKLI Sandra
SUI
WH4
52:44.91
+7:04.86
9
MOSHKOVICH Svetlana
RPC
WH4
52:47.14
+7:07.09
10
LEE Doyeon
KOR
WH4
55:42.91
+10:02.86
11
GRAF Sandra
SUI
WH4
55:45.74
+10:05.69
12
TANGEN Suzanna
NOR
WH4
57:38.97
+11:58.92

Rank
Name
Nat
Class
Finish Time
Time Behind
1
GARROTE MUNOZ Sergio
ESP
MH2
31:23.53
+0.00
2
MAZZONE Luca
ITA
MH2
31:23.79
+0.26
3
JOUANNY Florian
FRA
MH2
32:41.62
+1:18.09
4
GROULX William
USA
MH2
36:17.25
+4:53.72
5
MEAD Rory
NZL
MH2
36:53.78
+5:30.25
6
YANARUEDEE Phongchai
THA
MH2
1:30:40.98
+59:17.45

Rank
Name
Nat
Class
Finish Time
Time Behind
1
du PREEZ Nicolas Pieter
RSA
MH1
43:49.41
+0.00
2
CORNEGLIANI Fabrizio
ITA
MH1
45:44.56
+1:55.15
3
HORDIES Maxime
BEL
MH1
47:01.23
+3:11.82
4
JAHODA Patrik
CZE
MH1
52:56.13
+9:06.72
5
POLVI Teppo
FIN
MH1
56:29.24
+12:39.83

Rank
Name
Nat
Class combi WH1-WH3
Real Time
Factor( %)
Finish Time
1
ZEYEN Annika
GER
WH3
32:46.97
100.000
32:46.97
2
PORCELLATO Francesca
ITA
WH3
33:30.52
100.000
33:30.52
3
KALUZA Renata
POL
WH3
33:50.32
100.000
33:50.32
4
OROSZOVA Anna
SVK
WH3
35:36.37
100.000
35:36.37
5
ANTOSOVA Katerina
CZE
WH3
35:39.64
100.000
35:39.64
6
DANA Alicia
USA
WH3
37:09.19
100.000
37:09.19
7
MARTINS MALAVAZZI Jady
BRA
WH3
38:11.10
100.000
38:11.10
8
VANDEVYVER Laurence
BEL
WH3
41:07.14
100.000
41:07.14
9
LEE Gyeonghwa
KOR
WH3
42:14.22
100.000
42:14.22
10
EGGER Elisabeth
AUT
WH3
46:02.84
100.000
46:02.84
11
ALBERTSDOTTIR Arna
ISL
WH3
48:22.33
100.000
48:22.33
Overige uitslagen
Datum
Evenement
Soort
Divisie
06-05-2018
vlag beWorldcup Oostende
Wedstrijd: teamrelay
Overall
23-08-2013
vlag caWorldcup Matane
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H2
23-04-2017
vlag deHaspa Marathon Hamburg
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H Overall
08-07-2012
vlag itEHC Fossano tijdrit
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H3
21-04-2013
vlag de28. Haspa Hamburg Marathon
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H Overall
03-08-2018
vlag itWK Maniago
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H5
18-10-2015
vlag atEHC Finale Lengau
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overall
25-05-2012
vlag itWorld Cup Rome
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H3
11-06-2021
vlag ptWK tijdrit WH2
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H2
15-09-2019
vlag nlWK Paracycling Roadrace MH1
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H1