vlag es EHC : Vuelta Playa Blanca

Datum
Evenement
Plaats
Soort
Competitie
Kampioenschap
Divisie
12-02-2022
EHC : Vuelta Playa Blanca
Playa Blanca
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overig
EHC
Overall

?Pos
Bib
Name
Nat.
Club
Time
Speed
Diff
Lap

WH1
1.
1
Canipari, Simona
ITA
01:05:41
13,90 km/h
-
8

WH2
1.
2
Amadeo, Roberta
ITA
Team Bee & Bike Bregnano
01:03:05
23,50 km/h
-
13

WH3
1.
6
Oroszova, Anna
SVK
01:00:53
26,20 km/h
-
14
2.
4
Albertsdóttir, Anna
ICE
01:03:54
25,00 km/h
+3:00
14
3.
3
GAY, MEGGIE
FRA
ASF Mulhouse
01:03:52
23,30 km/h
+2:58
13

WH4
1.
10
DIERKESMANN, Julia
GER
01:02:56
30,80 km/h
-
17
2.
9
Colosio, Grazia
ITA
Team Bee & Bike Bregnano
01:02:08
18,40 km/h
-0:48
10

MH0
1.
35
Glisoni, Alberto
ITA
Team Bee & Bike Bregnano
01:01:56
29,50 km/h
-
16

MH1
1.
13
Hordies, Maxime
BEL
01:01:10
22,40 km/h
-
12

MH2
1.
16
JOUANNY, Florian
FRA
Team France
01:02:36
31,10 km/h
-
17
2.
17
MARCHAL, Christophe
FRA
Team France
01:03:53
26,80 km/h
+1:17
15

MH3
1.
29
TARSIM, Riadh
FRA
Team France
01:01:05
35,50 km/h
-
19
2.
30
MARQUINA, Luis Miguel
ESP
ESP
01:01:09
35,50 km/h
+0:03
19
3.
32
QUAILE, Johan
FRA
Team France
01:01:09
35,50 km/h
+0:03
19
4.
28
Declan, Slevin
IRE
01:01:10
35,50 km/h
+0:04
19
5.
23
Testa, Mirko
ITA
01:01:13
35,40 km/h
+0:07
19
6.
31
MERKLEIN, Vico
GER
Team Sunrise
01:01:13
35,40 km/h
+0:07
19
7.
22
Doplihar, Anej
SLO
01:00:37
33,90 km/h
-0:28
18
8.
33
Wenk, Christian
SUI
01:02:08
33,00 km/h
+1:02
18
9.
34
Ulmann, Daniel
GER
01:02:34
31,00 km/h
+1:28
17
10.
27
Lárusson, Arnar
ICE
01:02:50
25,40 km/h
+1:44
14
11.
19
ZIMMERMANN, Peter
GER
Team Nettebiker
01:03:13
25,30 km/h
+2:07
14
12.
24
Martin González, Francisco Javier
ESP
Club Viclass
01:03:27
25,20 km/h
+2:21
14

MH4
1.
47
BOSREDON, Mathieu
FRA
Team France
01:00:22
37,80 km/h
-
20
2.
50
VAN DE STEENE, Jonas
BEL
Team Feniks
01:00:23
37,80 km/h
+0:01
20
3.
49
FRITSCH, Joseph
FRA
Team France
01:01:14
37,30 km/h
+0:52
20
4.
48
CHRISTIANSEN, Kim Klüver
DNK
Team Sunrise
01:02:16
33,00 km/h
+1:54
18
5.
39
Macsorley, Allister
IRE
01:02:44
32,80 km/h
+2:22
18
6.
46
Wall, Seamus
IRE
01:02:21
31,10 km/h
+1:59
17
7.
45
Sosa Herrera, Antonio
ESP
Viclass
01:02:30
31,00 km/h
+2:08
17
8.
42
SCHNEIDER, Jörg
GER
01:02:55
30,80 km/h
+2:33
17
9.
41
Scutteri, Alessio
ESP
01:02:12
27,60 km/h
+1:50
15
10.
40
Suarez Verde, Alfonso
ESP
Club Viclass
01:02:50
27,20 km/h
+2:28
15
11.
37
Cruz Hernández, Fernando Jose
ESP
Club Viclass
01:06:18
17,30 km/h
+5:56
10

DNF
43
Manzione, Martin Berchesi
ESP
Team Sunrise
00:55:04
33,10 km/h
-5:18
16
Overige uitslagen
Datum
Evenement
Soort
Divisie
13-05-2022
vlag deElzach WC tijdrit MH3
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H3
06-06-2015
vlag itWorldcup Maniago
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H2
02-07-2016
vlag nlDutch EHC Emmen
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H5
25-06-2016
vlag nlNK Weg
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overall
12-05-2017
vlag itWorldcup Maniago tijdrit
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
M H5
19-04-2014
vlag frEHC Rosenau
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
Overall
20-05-2017
vlag beWorldcup Oostende
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
W H5
12-05-2017
vlag itWorldcup Maniago tijdrit
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
W H3
04-06-2022
vlag deUCI C1: Collogne Classic Tijdrit
Wedstrijd: tijdrit
Overall
11-04-2015
vlag nlNHC Grote handbikeprijs
Wedstrijd: wegwedstrijd
M H3